💰💰 10% Off Shipping for $200+ Orders 10OFFSHIP 💰💰
Contact Us: 6265806210

Lexus Car Covers

710710E830E0 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

Canada built without f sport. semi-aniline sepia.
$692.65
MSRP $976.37
Save $283.72
29.1% Off
7107560G71C6 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

RIGHT SIDE without CAPTAINS CHAIRS. without premium leather, with NuLuxe black/light brown.
$434.99
MSRP $602.95
Save $167.96
27.9% Off
7107506D30B0 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

ES300h seat cushion components. leather, us built chateau.
$1,007.47
MSRP $1,420.16
Save $412.69
29.1% Off
7213848130C0 - : Track Cover for Lexus Image

Track Cover

With captains chairs, left side, rear, without hybrid, black.
$73.15
MSRP $98.13
Save $24.98
25.5% Off
556070E120E0 - : Lower Cover for Lexus Image

Lower Cover

Passenger side, with hybrid, brown.
$96.74
MSRP $129.77
Save $33.03
25.5% Off
7107660B32C2 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

Left side trim & components. without heated seat black.
$781.80
MSRP $1,102.03
Save $320.23
29.1% Off
7107660M81C4 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

60% SIDE TRIM & COMPONENTS. with aniline leather black.
$615.12
MSRP $867.09
Save $251.97
29.1% Off
5312806010 - : Hole Cover for Lexus Image

Hole Cover

Lexus 53128-06010
2016-18. without park sensors.
$25.86
MSRP $33.08
Save $7.22
21.8% Off
6339411010E1 - : Trim Cover for Lexus Image

Trim Cover

Ocher.
$149.21
MSRP $203.44
Save $54.23
26.7% Off
7903160700A0 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

Right side trim & components. ivory.
$718.35
MSRP $1,012.59
Save $294.24
29.1% Off
7107253G52P3 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

Without F-SPORT. without heated chateau/brown.
$461.81
MSRP $640.13
Save $178.32
27.9% Off
7107148860B1 - : Cushion Cover for Lexus Image

Cushion Cover

JAPAN BUILT. with leather with heat gray. Luxury leather gray.
$887.99
MSRP $1,251.72
Save $363.73
29.1% Off

No results found for "car cover, vehicle cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Protecting a parked vehicle matters just as much as caring for it on the road. Weather, dust, and sun exposure all affect exterior condition over time. A quality car cover helps reduce wear when a Lexus sits outside or in storage. Choosing the right cover supports long-term appearance and resale value.

Why car covers earn a place in daily ownership

Car covers shield painted surfaces from sun fade, tree sap, and airborne debris. For models such as the Lexus GX 460 and the Lexus IS 300, a properly fitted cover also helps prevent minor scratches caused by wind or dust movement. At Longo Lexus, we see how genuine Lexus car covers follow factory contours for secure coverage. Generic aftermarket options often fit loosely, allowing debris to rub against the finish.

What causes car covers to wear out

Car covers break down after repeated exposure to sun, moisture, and friction. Fabric fibers weaken over time, especially when covers are used outdoors year-round. Dirt trapped inside the material can also reduce effectiveness if the cover is not cleaned regularly. Genuine Lexus covers use higher-grade materials that hold shape longer and resist early breakdown better than cheaper alternatives.

Knowing when replacement makes sense

A car cover should be replaced when fabric thins, straps stretch, or moisture no longer repels properly. Damage may also affect nearby exterior parts such as wiper blades if debris slips through worn areas. We recommend inspecting the cover during routine maintenance checks. Replacing it early helps preserve paint condition and exterior trim.

A dependable car cover supports a clean, well-kept Lexus year after year. Genuine Lexus replacements provide proper fit and lasting protection. Longo Lexus focuses on factory-matched accessories that perform as intended. Thoughtful care today helps maintain pride of ownership tomorrow.