Pedal Kits

Pedal Travel Sensor
78110-06040
Other Names: Sensor Assembly, Accelerate More
Description: ES350. Usa built. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES350
$201.67
$147.91
$201.67
$147.91
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-60090
Other Names: Pedal Assembly, Accelerate More
Description: LX470. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LX470
$629.53
$454.16
$629.53
$454.16
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-33010
Other Names: Pedal Assembly, Accelerate More
Description: ES330. ES300. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300,
    • ES330
$588.06
$424.25
$588.06
$424.25
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-50020
Other Names: Pedal Assembly, Accelerate More
Replaces: 78010-50011
Description: LS430. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS430
$762.02
$549.74
$762.02
$549.74
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-30030
Other Names: Pedal Assembly, Accelerate More
Description: SC430. GS430. Includes accelerator pedal. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS430,
    • SC430
$290.53
$213.10
$290.53
$213.10
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-50010
Other Names: Pedal Assembly, Accelerate More
Description: LS430. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS430
$330.36
$242.30
$330.36
$242.30
Pedal Travel Sensor
78101-30090
Other Names: Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce More
Description: IS350. IS300. Awd. With f sport. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS300,
    • IS350
$37.32
$29.16
$37.32
$29.16
Pedal Travel Sensor
78101-53041
Other Names: Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce More
Description: IS350. IS300. Rwd. With f sport. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS300,
    • IS350
$111.27
$82.96
$111.27
$82.96
Pad, Pedal
31321-52020
$4.74
$3.71
$4.74
$3.71
Pad, Pedal
31321-53010
$41.46
$32.41
$41.46
$32.41
Pad, Pedal
47121-07010
Replaces: 47121-50010
$15.69
$12.26
$15.69
$12.26
Pad, Pedal
47121-42020
$7.93
$6.20
$7.93
$6.20
Pad, Pedal
47121-78010
$80.71
$63.08
$80.71
$63.08
Pad, Pedal
47121-53010
$72.00
$56.28
$72.00
$56.28
Pad, Pedal
47121-AC010
Replaces: 47121-14010
$16.89
$13.21
$16.89
$13.21
Pad, Pedal
31321-12040
$5.60
$4.38
$5.60
$4.38
Pad, Pedal
31321-14020
$4.91
$3.84
$4.91
$3.84
Pad, Pedal
31321-52010
$3.30
$2.59
$3.30
$2.59
Pad, Pedal
47121-42010
$6.98
$5.46
$6.98
$5.46
Pedal Assembly, Accelerate
78030-33021
Replaces: 78030-33020
$317.41
$232.80
$317.41
$232.80
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-0E010
$54.22
$42.38
$54.22
$42.38
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-30061
$102.19
$76.19
$102.19
$76.19
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-30070
$28.06
$21.93
$28.06
$21.93
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-48060
$50.67
$39.60
$50.67
$39.60
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-50010
$50.67
$39.60
$50.67
$39.60
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-50050
$51.08
$39.91
$51.08
$39.91
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-53020
$50.67
$39.60
$50.67
$39.60
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-53051
$37.32
$29.16
$37.32
$29.16
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-53060
$50.67
$39.60
$50.67
$39.60
Pedal Assembly, Accelerate
04009-51233
$40.55
$31.68
$40.55
$31.68
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Clut
31301-24050
$98.28
$73.27
$98.28
$73.27
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Clut
31301-33010
$104.79
$78.12
$104.79
$78.12
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Clut
31301-53070
$64.08
$50.08
$64.08
$50.08
Seat, Clutch Pedal S
31354-33010
$20.08
$15.69
$20.08
$15.69
Pedal Assembly, Parking
46210-35060
$187.74
$137.70
$187.74
$137.70
Pad, Parking Pedal
46252-06020
$7.38
$5.77
$7.38
$5.77
Pad, Parking Pedal
46252-0W010
$10.72
$8.37
$10.72
$8.37
Pad, Parking Pedal
46252-33020
$8.50
$6.64
$8.50
$6.64
Pad, Parking Pedal
46252-47010
$14.28
$11.17
$14.28
$11.17
Pad, Parking Pedal
46252-52010
$9.94
$7.77
$9.94
$7.77
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Brak
47101-48200
$106.51
$79.41
$106.51
$79.41
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Brak
47101-50090
$93.07
$69.39
$93.07
$69.39
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Brak
47101-50140
$99.14
$73.92
$99.14
$73.92
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Brak
47106-48100
$265.40
$194.66
$265.40
$194.66
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Brak
47106-53010
$229.03
$167.98
$229.03
$167.98
Pad, Brake Pedal
47121-30090
$80.71
$63.08
$80.71
$63.08
Pad, Brake Pedal
47121-47010
$9.40
$7.35
$9.40
$7.35
Collar, Brake Pedal
47144-60010
$2.90
$2.26
$2.90
$2.26
Base, Brake Pedal Su
55172-11010
$89.61
$66.80
$89.61
$66.80
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Clut
31301-33040
$83.32
$62.11
$83.32
$62.11

No results found for "pedal, pedal kit". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!