💰💰 10% Off Shipping for $200+ Orders 10OFFSHIP 💰💰
Contact Us: 6265806210

Lexus Wheels

4510053471C0 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

$1,274.51
MSRP $1,796.57
Save $522.06
29.1% Off
4510050461C2 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

LS500. With f sport. With perforated black.
$1,540.12
MSRP $2,171.00
Save $630.88
29.1% Off
4261133600 - : Wheel, Alloy for Lexus Image

Wheel, Alloy

Lexus 42611-33600
Type b, with chrome plated.
$843.10
MSRP $1,188.46
Save $345.36
29.1% Off
4261160E31 - : Wheel, Alloy for Lexus Image

Wheel, Alloy

Lexus 42611-60E31
21.
$539.39
MSRP $747.66
Save $208.27
27.9% Off
4261A50073 - : Wheel, Alloy for Lexus Image

Wheel, Alloy

Lexus 4261A-50073
19" 7 spoke.
$539.39
MSRP $747.66
Save $208.27
27.9% Off
451000E45129 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

With wood trim, with heated with trim 12, 22.
$1,733.57
MSRP $2,443.69
Save $710.12
29.1% Off
4510030D80C4 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

Without GS F. with heated, leather & wood dark brown/ivory.
$2,066.51
MSRP $2,912.99
Save $846.48
29.1% Off
4510033A32E3 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

With WOOD TRIM. with heated, Japan built brown/dark brown.
$1,779.49
MSRP $2,508.41
Save $728.92
29.1% Off
4261B06010 - : Spare Wheel for Lexus Image

Spare Wheel

Lexus 4261B-06010
US built.
$338.15
MSRP $468.72
Save $130.57
27.9% Off
451004862124 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

2018-19 with WOODGRAIN. without heated, dk gray/black lt gray.
$1,641.72
MSRP $2,314.21
Save $672.49
29.1% Off
4510033A40C1 - : Steering Wheel for Lexus Image

Steering Wheel

UX250h. With paddle shift. Without heated wheel. Black/gray. UX200. Without wood trim, japan built, with f sport, without heated, black.
$1,063.10
MSRP $1,498.57
Save $435.47
29.1% Off
4261142471 - : Wheel, Spare for Lexus Image

Wheel, Spare

Lexus 42611-42471
Wheel, spare.
$100.68
MSRP $135.05
Save $34.37
25.4% Off

No results found for "wheel, wheel lock, tpms". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Wheels for Lexus Vehicles: Strength, Fit, and Long-Term Performance from Longo Lexus

Wheels are a critical part of how a Lexus performs on the road, supporting vehicle weight and keeping tire contact stable. They influence handling, comfort, and safety every time the vehicle moves. Damage can build over time from road conditions, impacts, or corrosion. At Longo Lexus, we support proper fit and reliability for models like the RX 350 and ES 350 using genuine factory parts designed for long-term use.

What Wheels Do for a Lexus

Wheels provide the mounting point for tires and help transfer power from the drivetrain to the road. They also support braking forces and help maintain alignment under load. When wheels are in good condition, steering feels steady and predictable.

We often recommend checking a air filter during wheel service since overall maintenance helps keep vehicle performance consistent. Genuine Lexus wheels are built to precise specifications, which improves balance and durability compared to many aftermarket options.

Why Wheels Break Down Over Time

Wheels can wear out or become damaged due to potholes, curb impacts, heavy loads, and long-term exposure to moisture or road salt. These conditions may cause bending, cracking, or corrosion that affects safety and ride quality. Even minor damage can lead to vibration or uneven tire wear.

Aftermarket wheels often vary in material quality and fit, which can lead to reduced performance. Longo Lexus recommends genuine Lexus replacements for better strength and reliability.

When Replacement Is Needed

Replacement becomes necessary when wheels show visible damage, cause steering vibration, or lead to uneven tire wear. Drivers may also notice reduced stability at higher speeds. Vehicles such as the NX 350 and RX 350 should be inspected regularly if driven on rough or uneven roads.

Wheels FAQ

What do Lexus wheels do?
They support the vehicle’s weight, connect tires to the suspension, and help maintain stable handling.

Can damaged wheels affect driving safety?
Yes, bent or cracked wheels can cause vibration, poor alignment, and reduced control.

Are genuine Lexus wheels better than aftermarket?
Yes, they offer better fit, balance, and long-term durability compared to generic options.